Conselho Consultor (Corpo de Revisores)

Conselho Consultor

Conselho Consultor - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia

. Alisson Rafael Aguiar Barbosa - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Betânia de Oliveira Laterza Ribeiro - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Clair do Nascimento - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Cristiane Coppe de Oliveira - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Douglas Marin - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Franciella Marques da Costa - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Homero Ghioti da Silva - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• João Carlos Moreira - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• José Gonçalves Teixeira Júnior - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• José Laércio Dorício - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Klívia de Cássia Silva Nunes - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Leandro de Oliveira Souza - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia

• Marcel Novaes - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Marcelo Gonçalves Oliveira Vieira - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Odaléa Aparecida Viana - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia

• Patrícia Borges dos Santos - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Rogério Fernando Pires - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Vanda Maria Luchesi - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia
• Wallison da Silva Rosa - Universidade Federal de Uberlândia

 

Conselho Consultor - Externo Nacional

  • Adriano Vargas Freitas - Universidade Federal Fluminense
  • Alessandro Santana Martins - Instituto Federal do Triângulo Mineiro
  • Ana Paula Jahn - Universidade de São Paulo
  • Andresa Maria Justulin - Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná
  • César Augusto Rodrigues Castilho - Universidade Federal de Pernanbuco
  • Clarice Gameiro da Fonseca Pachi - Universidade de São Paulo
  • Cláudio Aguinaldo Buzzi - Universidade Estadual Paulista
  • David da Silva Pereira - Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná
  • Deyse Marcia Pacheco Gebert - Universidade Estadual de Ponta Grossa
  • Eline das Flores Victer - Universidade do Grande Rio
  • Francisco Odair Vieira de Paiva - Universidade Federal de São Carlos
  • Jader Otávio Dalto - Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná
  • João Frederico da Costa Azavedo Meyer - Universidade Estadual de Campinas
  • Juliana França Viol Paulin - Universidade Estadual Paulista
  • Leonardo Amorim - Instituto Federal do Triângulo Mineiro
  • Luciana Maria Dias Avila Rodrigues - Universidade de Brasília
  • Marcela Luciano Vilela de Souza - Instituto Federal do Triângulo Mineiro
  • Mirian Maria Andrade Gonçalez - Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná
  • Nelson Antônio Pirola - Universidade Estadual Paulista
  • Rafael Peixoto - Instituto Federal do Triângulo Mineiro
  • Renato Vidal Martins - Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
  • Rosângela Maria da Silva - Universidade Federal de Goiás
  • Solange Vera Nunes de Lima D'´água - Universidade Estadual Paulista - IBILCE
  • Vanessa de Paula Cintra - Universidade Federal do Triângulo Mineiro
  • Vera Lucia Damasceno Tomazella - Universidade Federal de São Carlos
  • Wanderley Moura Rezende - Universidade Federal Fluminense

Conselho Consultor - Externo Internacional 

  • Ana Cristina Rosa - Universidade de Coimbra
  • Eva Ramirez - Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
  • Jesús Manso Ayuso - Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
  • Joan Torregrosa - Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona